Practice Schedule

   To reserve a practice time for your team, contact Terry Bauknight at tbauknight@lowerpaxton-pa.gov or call 717-657-5635.

Monday, May 15       Tuesday, May 16     
6:00 PM Ct. 1 Gelata 11-13 G   6:00 PM Ct. 1 Libhart 8-10 Girls
  Ct. 2 Dupes 8-10 G     Ct. 2
  Ct. 3 Peay 11-13 B     Ct. 3 Macon 8-10 G
             
7:00 PM Ct. 1 Siedlecki 11-13 B 
7:00 PM Ct. 1 Rivera 8-10 Girls
  Ct. 2 Johnson 11-13 B 
    Ct. 2 Bradford 11-13 G
  Ct. 3
    Ct. 3 Connaghan 11-13G
             
8:00 PM Ct. 1 Vega 11-13G 7pm  at Koons Park   8:00 PM Ct. 1 Rivera 11-13
  Ct. 2  Pierce 11-13 B     Ct. 2  Johnson 11-13 B
  Ct. 3 Macon 8-10 G     Ct. 3  
             
Wednesday, May 17     Thursday, May 18    
6:00 PM Ct. 1 Peay 11-13 B   6:00 PM Ct. 1 Libhart 8-10 Boys
  Ct. 2 Gelata 11-13 G     Ct. 2 Rivera 11-13
  Ct. 3 Richardsn 14-17B     Ct. 3 Connaghan 11-13G
             
7:00 PM Ct. 1 Siedlecki 11-13 B   7:00 PM Ct. 1 Rivera 8-10 G
  Ct. 2 Woodson 11-13 B     Ct. 2 Bradford 11-13 G
  Ct. 3 Macon  8-10 G     Ct. 3 Moyer 11-13 B
             
8:00 PM Ct. 1 Johnson 11-13 B   8:00 PM Ct. 1  Richardsn 14-17B
  Ct. 2 Woodson 11-13 B     Ct. 2 Johnson 11-13 B
  Ct. 3 Yanoski  8-10 B      Ct. 3  Yanoski 8-10 B
Monday, May 22       Tuesday, May 23 - STAFF Training
6:00 PM Ct. 1 Dupes  8-10 G   6:00 PM Ct. 1 Libhart 8-10 Girls
  Ct. 2 Siedlecki 11-13 B
  Ct. 2 Rivera 8-10 G
  Ct. 3 Peay  11-13 B     Ct. 3 Kater 8-10 B tent.
             
7:00 PM Ct. 1  Rivera 8-10 G   7:00 PM Ct. 1 Gelata/Rivera 11-13 G (scrimg.)
  Ct. 2 Johnson 11-13 B     Ct. 2 Bradford 11-13 G
  Ct. 3 ROYAL 8-10 B     Ct. 3 Connaghan 11-13G
             
8:00 PM Ct. 1  Rivera 11-13 G   8:00 PM Ct. 1  Johnson 11-13 B

Ct. 2 Pierce 11-13 B

Ct. 2
  Ct. 3 Macon 8-10 G     Ct. 3
             
Wednesday, May 24     Thursday, May 25 - T-Shirt Distribution / STAFF Training
6:00 PM Ct. 1 ROYAL  8-10 B   6:00 PM Ct. 1 Libhard 8-10 Girls
  Ct. 2 Gelata 11-13 G     Ct. 2 Rivera/Bradford 11-13 girls (scrimg.)
  Ct. 3  Pierce 11-13 B     Ct. 3 Yanoski  8-10 B
             
7:00 PM Ct. 1 Siedlecki  1-13 B   7:00 PM Ct. 1 Rivera 8-10 G
  Ct. 2 Kater 8-10 B     Ct. 2 Connaghan 11-13G
  Ct. 3  Peay 11-13 B       Ct. 3  Novinger/Thrush
             
8:00 PM Ct. 1 Johnson 11-13 B   8:00 PM Ct. 1 McCaffrey 11-13 B
  Ct. 2 Vega 14-17 B     Ct. 2 Johnson 11-13 B
  Ct. 3 Yanoski 8-10 B     Ct. 3 Moyer 11-13 B


Send Your Feedback