Practice Schedule Brightbill

   To reserve a practice time for your team, contact Terry Bauknight at tbauknight@lowerpaxton-pa.gov or call 717-657-5635.

Monday, May 13    BRIGHTBILL   Tuesday, May 14    BRIGHTBILL
6:00 PM Ct. 1 Johnston 11-13G   6:00 PM Ct. 1 Bradford 11-13G
  Ct. 2 Rivera 11-13G     Ct. 2 DeMuro 11-13B
  Ct. 3 Hynson 11-13B     Ct. 3
             
7:00 PM Ct. 1 Burkholder 8-10 B
7:00 PM Ct. 1 Freeland 11-13G
  Ct. 2 Smith 8-10 B     Ct. 2 Cornejo 11-13B
  Ct. 3 Madden 11-13B     Ct. 3 Starsnic 8-10B
             
8:00 PM Ct. 1 Burkholder 11-13B   8:00 PM Ct. 1 A.Brown 11-13B
  Ct. 2 Moore 11-13B     Ct. 2 McKay 11-13B
  Ct. 3   Dupes 11-13G     Ct. 3  
             
Wednesday, May 15     Thursday, May 16      
6:00 PM Ct. 1 Seilhammer 8-10B   6:00 PM Ct. 1 Bradford 11-13G
  Ct. 2 Chase 8-10B     Ct. 2 DeMuro 11-13B
  Ct. 3  Gelata 11-13G     Ct. 3 Pankiw 8-10G
             
7:00 PM Ct. 1 Carr 11-13B   7:00 PM Ct. 1 Freeland 11-13G
  Ct. 2   Madden 11-13B     Ct. 2 Cornejo 11-13B
   Ct. 3
   Rivera 11-13G        Ct. 3  Mladenoff 8-10G
8:00 PM Ct. 1
  8:00 PM Ct. 1
  Ct. 2 Moore 11-13B     Ct. 2
  Ct. 3 Hynson 11-13B     Ct. 3
Monday, May 20       Tuesday, May 21 - STAFF Training @ Brightbill
6:00 PM Ct. 1 Smith 8-10B   6:00 PM Ct. 1 Micklewright 8-10B
  Ct. 2 Johnston 11-13G
  Ct. 2 Rivera 11-13G
  Ct. 3 Gelata 11-13G     Ct. 3
             
7:00 PM Ct. 1   7:00 PM Ct. 1 Burkholder 8-10B
  Ct. 2 Speziale 8-10B     Ct. 2 Starsnic 8-10B
  Ct. 3 Madden 11-13B     Ct. 3 Cornejo 11-13B
             
8:00 PM Ct. 1 Cornejo 11-13B   8:00 PM Ct. 1 Burkholder 11-13B

Ct. 2 Moore 11-13B

Ct. 2 A.Brown 11-13B
  Ct. 3 Dupes 11-13G     Ct. 3 Freeland 11-13G
             
Wednesday, May 22 Staff training @ Brightbill      Thursday, May 23 - T-Shirt Distribution / STAFF Training @ Brightbill
6:00 PM Ct. 1  Chase 8-10B   6:00 PM Ct. 1 Micklewright 8-10B
  Ct. 2 Seilhammer 8-10B     Ct. 2 Worrall 8-10B
  Ct. 3 Bradford  11-13G     Ct. 3 Pankiw 8-10G
             
7:00 PM Ct. 1 Carr 11-13B   7:00 PM Ct. 1 Mladenoff 8-10B
  Ct. 2
    Ct. 2 Moore 11-13B
  Ct. 3  Speziale 8-10B     Ct. 3 Rivera 11-13G
             
8:00 PM Ct. 1 A.Brown 11-13B
  8:00 PM Ct. 1 Johnston 11-13G
  Ct. 2 Moore 11-13B     Ct. 2 DeMuro 11-13B
  Ct. 3 Madden 11-13B
    Ct. 3 Freeland 11-13G


Send Your Feedback